Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
A
Howard Suamico School District
Coordinator
B
Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton
LMC Director/GT Coordinator
D
Roosevelt Elementary School
Principal
J
Seymour Community School District
Gifted and Talented Coordinator
T
Sun Prairie Area School District
ALP Specialist
MA
Wausau School District
GT teacher
KA
Englewood Grass Farm
Direct Marketing and Sales
CA
West Allis West Milwaukee School District
Teacher
DA
Roosevelt Elementary School
Teacher
CA
Waunakee School District
Pathways Specialist
SA
Rockford Public Schools #205
Teacher
JA
UW Colleges Online
Asst Dean Student Affairs & Enrollment Management
Milwaukee Public Schools
Teacher
Kendall Hunt Publishing
Consultant
Fort Atkinson School District
GT Coordinator
Waunakee School District
Retired
AB
SCHOOL DISTRICT OF REEDSBURG
TEACHER
School District of Marshfield
G/T Teacher
HB
Mt. Horeb Area School District
5th Grade Teacher
MB
Monona Grove School District
GT Resource Teacher
AB
Wausau School District
Middle School GT Resource Teacher
Unified School District of De Pere
Elementary Enrichment Resource Teacher
CB
Gifted and Talented Teacher-WSD
CB
Sun Prairie Area School District
ALP Specialist
JB
Sauk Prairie School District
GT Specialist
BB
Platteville Public Schools
Director of Student Achievement
Operation H.E.E.L.
Owner, Animal-Assisted Therapy Pratitioner
SB
Wauwatosa School District
Teacher
JB
La Crosse School District
HPL Coordinator
KB
Sauk Prairie Schools
Retired Educator/GT Support
SB
Sun Prairie Area School District
ALP Specialist
Verona Area School District
Director of Bilingual Programs & Instructional Equity
Milwaukee Public Schools
parent
LC
Waunakee Community School District
Advanced Learning Specialist
CC
School District Menomonee Falls
5th Grade Teacher
AC
Elmwood Elementary School
TAG Liaison - Math Coach
Edmentum
Business Development Manager
CC
Altoona School District
Teacher
RC
Shorewood School District
G/T Instructor
KC
West Bend Schools
Gifted & Talented Resource
PC
Kenosha Unified School District
Coordinator of Talent Development
SC
Monona Grove School District
Advanced Learning Resource Support Teacher
HC
Cudahy School District
Talent Development Teacher
JC
School District of South Milwaukee
GT Coordinator
Berlin Area School District
ALPS Coordinator
RC
Swallow School District
Director of Instruction and Student Services
School District of Cambridge
Advanced Learning Coordinator
Racine Unified School District
ESL Teacher
JD
Grafton School District
Instructional Coach
JD
The Bright Side
air alle technician
MD
McFarland School District
Advanced Learner Resource Teacher
Waunakee School District
Pathways Coordinator
RD
Shorewood School District
G/T Instructor
KE
West Bend School District
K-8 Gifted and Talented Teacher
Baraboo School District
Grade 8 English
TE
Paris School
Science teacher/Enrichment coordinator
KE
Altoona Middle School
8th grade ELA teacher
Wisconsin RtI Center
WATG Board member
HE
Wisconsin RtI Center
Tech Assistance Coordinator
Forest Lane
Math Intervention/Advanced Learner Coordinator
DE
Wisconsin Destination Imagination, Inc
Regional Director
School District of Fort Atkinson
GT Aide, K-6 math
University of Iowa
Professor
LF
Whitnall School District
Instructional Coach
JF
Burlington School District
School Counselor
School District of Waukesha
Teacher
MG
West Bend School District
Gifted and Talented Resource Teacher
MG
Summit Elementary School
Second Grade Teacher
Stoughton Area School District
Principal - River Bluff Middle School
Inquiry Academy of Madison
Co-Founder
Stoughton Area School District
7th Grade (Language Arts/Reading)
KG
Lake Mills Area School District
Psychologist
SG
Goldstein and Associates
Director of Business Development
MG
Shorewood School District
Gifted and Talented Specialist
Chippewa Falls Area School District
Gifted and Talented Specialist
KG
Theodore Robinson Intermediate School
Advanced Learning Teacher
McFarland School District
Advanced Learner Resource Teacher
JH
Reedsville Public School
Reading Specialist
School District Menomonee Falls
4th Grade Teacher
DH
La Crosse School District
Teacher Assistant
RH
Madison Metropolitan School District
Advancled Learner Teacher
CH
Sun Prairie Area School District
ALP Specialist
TH
Altoona School District
Literacy Coach/GT Liaison
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt
Account Executive
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt
Summit Elementary School
Learning Resource Teacher
JH
Bloomer Elementary
Principal
OH
Belleville High School
AL Coordinator High School
Unified School District of DePere
Talented & Gifted Resource Teacher
HH
Riverview School
Third Grade Teacher
CH
Stevens Point School District
Director of Elementary Education
MH
School District of New Berlin
Administrative Assistant
CH
Wautoma Area School District
Curriculum and Assessment Assistant
LV
Whitewater Unified School District
AL Teacher
CESA 6
Student Success Center, Director
Destination Imagination
Tournament Diretor
AI
Menasha Joint School District
Gifted & Talented & K-5 Social Studies Coordinator
Wausau School District
3rd Grade Teacher
AJ
McFarland School District
Advanced Learner Coordinator
MK
West Bend School District
Teacher
MK
West Bend School District/Badger
Teacher
NK
Twin Lakes School District #4
Teacher
BK
Altoona School District
Guidance Counselor
JK
McFarland School District
Admin Assistant
BK
Kenosha Unified School District
Teacher Consultant: Talent Development
MK
Platteville Public Schools
School Psychologist
Kelly Leadership Group
Strategic Leadership Partner & Executive Coach
Poynette School District
Advanced Learner Coordinator
KK
Belleville
AL coordinator 3-8
LK
River Valley School District
Pupil Services Director
DK
McFarland School District
HS English Teacher
West De Pere High School
Library Media Instructional Technology Specialist
CK
River Valley School District
School Psychologist
AK
Sun Prairie Area School District
ALP Specialist
TK
Racine Unified School District
Gifted and Talented Resource Teacher
SK
Fall River School District
Instructional Coach/Learning Support Teacher
Stoughton Area School District
8th Grade (Social Studies/Reading)
Sparta Area Schools
LMC Director
Sparta Area School District
LMC Director
JK
School District New Berlin - Eisenhower High School
TAG Liaison
JK
Roosevelt Elementary School
Principal
CK
School District of New Berlin
English Teacher
Waukesha GT Assessor
Seasoned Parent
WATG Board of Directors
Recording Secretary
CL
Iowa-Grant School District
Rdg Spec/GT Coordinator
Menomonee Falls School District
Learning and Improvement Specialist
NL
School District of Fort Atkinson
GT Aide
LL
Whitnall School District
Dir of Teaching & Learning
PL
Racine Unified School District
ESL Coordinator
LL
School District of Altoona
Vocal Music Teacher
JL
Summit Elementary School
Third Grade Teacher
CL
School District of Wauwatosa
Teacher
Galin Education
Director of Academic Consulting
EM
Milwaukee Public Schools
Advanced Academics Programs Curriculum Specialist
JM
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
Psychologist
KM
Sparta Area School District
Teacher
Howard Suamico School District
G/T Specialist
JM
Whitnall School District
GT Coordinator
Summit Environmental School
Librarian and HPL Teacher
You Can DO The Rubik's Cube
East Lead
School District of Elmbrook
School Psychologist / Talent Development Coordinator
TM
Baraboo School District
Middle School English
CM
Parent & 2e Advocacy
Researcher/Editor
Baraboo School District
Instructional Coach and Gifted and Talented Coordinator
Green Bay School District
Gifted Resource Teacher
Oregon School District
Community Education Director
BM
Luxemburg-Casco School
GT Coordinator/Teacher
Know Power, Know Responsibility LLC
Author/Founder/Director
Adams-Friendship Area School District
Assistant Principal/GT Coordinator
Grafton School District
College/Career Instructional Specialist
Logan High School
Librarian